• Itinerary: Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy; Sicily (Messina), Italy; At Sea; Santorini, Greece; Athens (Piraeus), Greece; Mykonos, Greece; Rhodes, Greece; Chania (Souda),Crete, Greece; At Sea; Naples, Italy; Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy
  • Permalink: http://www.cruisefish.net/finder.md?id_cruise=135910 (right-click to bookmark)
  • Booking: reserve that cruise in [ USD | EUR | CAD | GBP ]
Cabin Class Type Category2p
USDGBP
SuiteSky Suite / S34,6994,899
Suite Guarantee / W
Sky SuiteS24,8995,049
S14,8995,049
Sky Suite / S112,998
Celebrity Suite / CS7,4997,599
Royal Suite / RS12,79910,257
Edge Villa / EV17,99915,299
Penthouse Suite / PS21,49920,599
Iconic Suite / IC35,99933,199
BalconyAquaClass Guarantee / XA
AquaClass StateroomA23,4992,749
A13,4992,749
Concierge Class - Guarantee / XC
Concierge Class StateroomC33,0992,489
C23,0992,489
C13,0992,489
Edge Single Stateroom with Infinite Veranda / ES5,899
Veranda Guarantee Stateroom / X
Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda1B2,8992,419
1A2,8992,419
Edge Stateroom with Infinite VerandaE42,9492,449
E32,9492,449
E22,9492,449
E12,9492,449
E52,9492,449
Sunset Veranda Stateroom / SV3,3992,889
Ocean ViewOcean View Stateroom Guarantee / Y
Ocean View082,5492,049
072,5492,049
Deluxe Ocean View / 062,6492,079
Panoramic Ocean View / PO2,6992,099
InteriorInside Stateroom Guarantee / Z
Inside Stateroom / 122,3991,449
Deluxe Inside Stateroom112,4291,459
102,4291,459
092,4291,459
[ down low up high gone "back alert ]

Recent price drops for this cruise
Old New Drop Stateroom When
£1,547 £1,449 6.3% Inside Stateroom 12 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,049 $2,949 3.3% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E4 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,049 $2,949 3.3% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E1 2020-01-18 17:49
£5,497 £4,899 10.9% Sky Suite S3 2020-01-18 17:49
£5,647 £5,049 10.6% Sky Suite S2 2020-01-18 17:49
£5,647 £5,049 10.6% Sky Suite S1 2020-01-18 17:49
£22,667 £20,599 9.1% Penthouse Suite PS 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,727 £2,449 10.2% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E3 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,892 £2,889 0.1% Sunset Veranda Stateroom SV 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,277 £2,079 8.7% Deluxe Ocean View 06 2020-01-18 17:49
$7,999 $7,499 6.3% Celebrity Suite CS 2020-01-18 17:49
$18,499 $17,999 2.7% Edge Villa EV 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,199 $3,099 3.1% Concierge Class Stateroom C3 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,647 £2,489 6.0% Concierge Class Stateroom C2 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,897 £2,749 5.1% AquaClass Stateroom A2 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,547 £2,419 5.0% Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda 1B 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,587 £2,419 6.5% Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda 1A 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,727 £2,449 10.2% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E4 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,727 £2,449 10.2% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E1 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,599 $3,499 2.8% AquaClass Stateroom A2 2020-01-18 17:49
$36,999 $35,999 2.7% Iconic Suite IC 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,199 $3,099 3.1% Concierge Class Stateroom C1 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,049 $2,949 3.3% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E5 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,049 $2,949 3.3% Edge Stateroom with Infinite Veranda E2 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,897 £2,749 5.1% AquaClass Stateroom A1 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,197 £2,049 6.7% Ocean View 08 2020-01-18 17:49
£1,577 £1,459 7.5% Deluxe Inside Stateroom 10 2020-01-18 17:49
£1,577 £1,459 7.5% Deluxe Inside Stateroom 09 2020-01-18 17:49
$3,599 $3,499 2.8% AquaClass Stateroom A1 2020-01-18 17:49
£2,647 £2,489 6.0% Concierge Class Stateroom C3 2020-01-18 17:49