• Itinerary: Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy; Sicily (Messina), Italy; At Sea; Santorini, Greece; Athens (Piraeus), Greece; Mykonos, Greece; Rhodes, Greece; Chania (Souda),Crete, Greece; At Sea; Naples, Italy; Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy
  • Permalink: http://www.cruisefish.net/finder.md?id_cruise=135906 (right-click to bookmark)
  • Booking: reserve that cruise in [ USD | EUR | CAD | GBP ]
Cabin Class Type Category2p
USDEUR
SuiteSuite Guarantee / W3,7993,583
Sky Suite / S35,6994,560
Sky SuiteS25,7994,760
S15,7994,760
Sky Suite / S114,9986,660
Celebrity Suite / CS9,4997,560
Royal Suite / RS13,59910,150
Edge Villa / EV19,19917,060
Penthouse Suite / PS22,49920,559
Iconic Suite / IC39,69937,360
BalconyAquaClass Guarantee / XA2,9992,846
AquaClass StateroomA24,1993,570
A14,1993,570
Concierge Class - Guarantee / XC
Concierge Class StateroomC34,1493,500
C24,1493,500
C14,1493,500
Edge Single Stateroom with Infinite Veranda / ES6,4795,410
Veranda Guarantee Stateroom / X
Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda1B4,1893,420
1A4,1893,420
Edge Stateroom with Infinite VerandaE44,1993,530
E34,1993,530
E24,1993,530
E14,1993,530
E54,1993,530
Sunset Veranda Stateroom / SV4,2492,917
Ocean ViewOcean View Stateroom Guarantee / Y
Ocean View083,2992,850
073,2992,850
Deluxe Ocean View / 063,3492,940
Panoramic Ocean View / PO3,4992,970
InteriorInside Stateroom Guarantee / Z
Inside Stateroom / 123,1992,370
Deluxe Inside Stateroom113,2292,390
103,2292,390
093,2292,390
[ down low up high gone "back alert ]

Recent price drops for this cruise
Old New Drop Stateroom When
$5,199 $3,799 26.9% Suite Guarantee W 2020-02-25 02:24
$4,149 $2,999 27.7% AquaClass Guarantee XA 2020-02-25 02:24
€4,560 3,583 21.4% Suite Guarantee W 2020-02-25 02:24
€3,570 2,846 20.3% AquaClass Guarantee XA 2020-02-25 02:24