• Itinerary: Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy; Sicily (Messina), Italy; At Sea; Santorini, Greece; Athens (Piraeus), Greece; Mykonos, Greece; Rhodes, Greece; Chania (Souda),Crete, Greece; At Sea; Naples, Italy; Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy
  • Permalink: http://www.cruisefish.net/finder.md/?id_cruise=135910 (right-click to bookmark)
  • Booking: reserve that cruise in [ USD | EUR | CAD | GBP ]
Cabin Class Type Category2p
USDGBP
SuiteSky Suite / S34,9994,099
Suite Guarantee / W4,5994,099
Sky SuiteS25,1994,249
S15,1994,249
Sky Suite / S112,998
Celebrity Suite / CS7,5996,899
Royal Suite / RS12,89910,257
Edge Villa / EV17,49914,599
Penthouse Suite / PS22,09920,599
Iconic Suite / IC36,09932,499
BalconyAquaClass Guarantee / XA3,1992,549
AquaClass StateroomA23,1992,549
A13,1992,549
Concierge Class StateroomC33,0992,349
C23,0992,349
C13,0992,349
Concierge Class - Guarantee / XC3,0992,349
Edge Single Stateroom with Infinite Veranda / ES5,899
Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda1B3,0392,179
1A3,0392,179
Veranda Guarantee Stateroom / X2,9392,179
Edge Stateroom with Infinite VerandaE43,0592,209
E33,0592,209
E23,0592,209
E13,0592,209
E53,0592,209
Sunset Veranda Stateroom / SV3,4892,629
Ocean ViewOcean View082,6491,849
072,6491,849
Ocean View Stateroom Guarantee / Y2,6491,849
Deluxe Ocean View / 062,7492,079
Panoramic Ocean View / PO2,7992,019
InteriorInside Stateroom Guarantee / Z2,4991,599
Inside Stateroom / 122,5991,599
Deluxe Inside Stateroom112,6291,609
102,6291,609
092,6291,609
[ down low up high gone "back alert ]