• Itinerary: Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy; Sicily (Messina), Italy; At Sea; Santorini, Greece; Athens (Piraeus), Greece; Mykonos, Greece; Rhodes, Greece; Chania (Souda),Crete, Greece; At Sea; Naples, Italy; Rome (Civitavecchia), Italy
  • Permalink: http://www.cruisefish.net/finder.md/?id_cruise=135906 (right-click to bookmark)
  • Booking: reserve that cruise in [ USD | EUR | CAD | GBP ]
Cabin Class Type Category2p
USDEUR
SuiteSky Suite / S35,6995,060
Suite Guarantee / W3,7993,583
Sky SuiteS25,7995,260
S15,7995,260
Sky Suite / S114,9986,660
Celebrity Suite / CS9,4998,060
Royal Suite / RS13,59910,650
Edge Villa / EV19,19917,560
Penthouse Suite / PS22,99921,060
Iconic Suite / IC39,69937,860
BalconyAquaClass StateroomA24,1993,590
A14,1993,590
AquaClass Guarantee / XA2,9992,846
Concierge Class StateroomC34,1493,520
C24,1493,520
C14,1493,520
Concierge Class - Guarantee / XC2,7992,662
Edge Single Stateroom with Infinite Veranda / ES6,4795,410
Deluxe Ocean View with Veranda1B4,1893,440
1A4,1893,440
Edge Stateroom with Infinite VerandaE44,1993,550
E34,1993,550
E24,1993,550
E14,1993,550
E54,1993,550
Veranda Guarantee Stateroom / X2,5992,477
Sunset Veranda Stateroom / SV4,2492,937
Ocean ViewOcean View083,2992,770
073,2992,770
Ocean View Stateroom Guarantee / Y2,8492,770
Deluxe Ocean View / 063,3492,860
Panoramic Ocean View / PO3,4992,890
InteriorInside Stateroom Guarantee / Z2,6992,290
Inside Stateroom / 123,1992,290
Deluxe Inside Stateroom113,2292,310
103,2292,310
093,2292,310
[ down low up high gone "back alert ]

Recent price drops for this cruise
Old New Drop Stateroom When
€2,390 2,310 3.3% Deluxe Inside Stateroom 09 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,850 2,770 2.8% Ocean View 07 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,970 2,890 2.7% Panoramic Ocean View PO 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,390 2,310 3.3% Deluxe Inside Stateroom 11 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,940 2,860 2.7% Deluxe Ocean View 06 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,370 2,290 3.4% Inside Stateroom Guarantee Z 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,850 2,770 2.8% Ocean View 08 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,390 2,310 3.3% Deluxe Inside Stateroom 10 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,370 2,290 3.4% Inside Stateroom 12 2020-03-06 13:40
€2,850 2,770 2.8% Ocean View Stateroom Guarantee Y 2020-03-06 13:40
$4,149 $2,999 27.7% AquaClass Guarantee XA 2020-02-25 02:24
€3,570 2,846 20.3% AquaClass Guarantee XA 2020-02-25 02:24
€4,560 3,583 21.4% Suite Guarantee W 2020-02-25 02:24
$5,199 $3,799 26.9% Suite Guarantee W 2020-02-25 02:24