• Itinerary: Vancouver, British Columbia; Inside Passage (Cruising); Icy Strait Point, Alaska; Hubbard Glacier (Cruising); Juneau, Alaska; Ketchikan, Alaska; Inside Passage (Cruising); Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Permalink: http://www.cruisefish.net/finder.md?id_cruise=111496 (right-click to bookmark)
  • Booking: reserve that cruise in [ USD | EUR | CAD | GBP ]
Cabin Class Type Category2p
USDGBP
SuiteSky SuiteS13,6992,561
S23,0992,201
Sky Suite / W2,7992,251
Celebrity Suite / CS4,1992,989
Royal Suite / RS6,0994,349
Penthouse Suite / PS8,8496,329
BalconyAquaClass Stateroom Guarantee / XA1,3341,439
AquaClass StateroomA11,4341,379
A21,4341,379
X1,0841,269
Concierge Class StateroomC11,2341,229
C21,2341,229
C31,2341,229
Concierge Stateroom Guarantee / XC1,1841,349
Veranda Stateroom1A1,0941,129
1B1,0941,129
1C1,0941,129
2A1,0941,129
2B1,0941,129
2C1,0941,129
2D1,0941,129
C21,949
Sunset Veranda Stateroom / SV1,3841,339
Family Veranda Stateroom / FV2,1341,799
Ocean ViewOcean View Stateroom071,0941,149
081,0941,149
Ocean View Stateroom / Y1,0841,279
InteriorInside Stateroom Guarantee / Z9841,199
Inside Stateroom09994899
10994899
11994899
12994899
[ down low up high gone "back alert ]

Recent price drops for this cruise
Old New Drop Stateroom When
$9,449 $8,849 6.3% Penthouse Suite PS 2019-05-21 06:02
£6,709 £6,329 5.7% Penthouse Suite PS 2019-05-21 06:02
$1,584 $1,334 15.8% AquaClass Stateroom Guarantee XA 2019-05-19 18:01
£2,481 £2,201 11.3% Sky Suite S2 2019-05-19 18:01
£1,369 £1,339 2.2% Sunset Veranda Stateroom SV 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Veranda Stateroom 1A 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,030 $994 3.5% Inside Stateroom 12 2019-05-19 18:01
£1,379 £1,349 2.2% Concierge Stateroom Guarantee XC 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,634 $1,434 12.2% AquaClass Stateroom A1 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,334 $1,234 7.5% Concierge Class Stateroom C3 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,084 8.4% Ocean View Stateroom Y 2019-05-19 18:01
£1,409 £1,129 19.9% Veranda Stateroom 2B 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,634 $1,434 12.2% AquaClass Stateroom A2 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Veranda Stateroom 2C 2019-05-19 18:01
$6,199 $6,099 1.6% Royal Suite RS 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,084 8.4% AquaClass Stateroom X 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Ocean View Stateroom 08 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Ocean View Stateroom 07 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,030 $994 3.5% Inside Stateroom 11 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,334 $1,234 7.5% Concierge Class Stateroom C2 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Veranda Stateroom 1B 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,534 $1,384 9.8% Sunset Veranda Stateroom SV 2019-05-19 18:01
$3,199 $3,099 3.1% Sky Suite S2 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,034 $984 4.8% Inside Stateroom Guarantee Z 2019-05-19 18:01
£1,549 £1,439 7.1% AquaClass Stateroom Guarantee XA 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,030 $994 3.5% Inside Stateroom 10 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,334 $1,184 11.2% Concierge Stateroom Guarantee XC 2019-05-19 18:01
$4,299 $4,199 2.3% Celebrity Suite CS 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Veranda Stateroom 1C 2019-05-19 18:01
$1,184 $1,094 7.6% Veranda Stateroom 2A 2019-05-19 18:01